VCCL

Family Feud Sealed Handicap Results

Race 7

Distance: 5km

Date: Sunday, 2 June, 2013

Location: Birds Land, Belgrave Heights

Member Results

PlaceName#TimeSpotHandicapN/TimeMarginkm Rate
1Irene James6024:01619:1514:460:004:48
2Mark Howard17619:46324:5514:510:053:57
3Leon Brooks23019:48314:4515:030:173:58
4David Haigh6617:25152:2015:050:193:29
5Greg Foran17118:13203:0515:080:223:39
6Mark Hipworth34918:03192:5515:080:223:37
7Richard Banks34420:34355:2015:140:284:07
8Phillip O'Brien16816:3281:1515:170:313:18
9Jim Berrington33320:48365:3015:180:324:10
10Santhy Olowoniyi29021:33416:1515:180:324:19
11Wayne James11919:40284:2015:200:343:56
12Joel Donnar23217:45152:2015:250:393:33
13Mark Andrews14417:46152:2015:260:403:33
14Janine McKerron14024:30599:0015:300:444:54
15Matt Grant23118:08172:3515:330:473:38
16Travis Longmuir6217:16111:4015:360:503:27
17Daniel Veith22018:54213:1515:390:533:47
18Matthew Bateman16019:25243:4015:450:593:53
19Greg Whitecross14622:21436:3515:461:004:28
20Hugo Sarpa20019:19233:3015:491:033:52
21Shane Ross7219:18223:2515:531:073:52
22Brigitte Humphreys27521:17355:2015:571:114:15
23Eric Sapac49218:10142:1016:001:143:38
24Jim McLure42326:567210:5516:011:155:23
25Andrew Lane30822:16406:1016:061:204:27
26Anthony Whitby5819:47243:4016:071:213:57
27Alan McCullen6726:446910:3016:141:285:21
28Cameron Clayton9717:4691:2516:211:353:33
29Steve Smith35623:52497:3016:221:364:46
30Ashley Snowden32719:54233:3016:241:383:59
31Kylie Harding11022:49426:2516:241:384:34
32Kathryn Heagney4523:57487:2016:371:514:47
33Celia Cosgriff44523:17436:3516:421:564:39
34Tony Rendina7123:09426:2516:441:584:38
35David Stones5021:02264:0017:022:164:12
36Aaron Howlett28219:05101:4017:252:393:49
37David Rowell6418:1530:3017:452:593:39
38Ray Barnard12427:41659:5517:463:005:32
39Sean Quilty2619:39121:5017:493:033:56
40Roy McKenzie21828:196910:3017:493:035:40
41Adina Morrow27327:07609:1017:573:115:25
42Tony Parsons33922:38253:5018:484:024:32
43Chris Brown35122:22223:2518:574:114:28
44Jay Wright24826:52456:5519:575:115:22
45David Page31022:44152:2020:245:384:33

Fun Run Results

PlaceNameTimekm Rate
1Brendan Woodman17:533:35
2Hamish Adams22:424:32
3Gerard Adams  22:494:34
4A Tan23:104:38
5Cooper Stainthorpe23:364:43
6Jane Wittman23:374:43
7Michelle Mynott23:564:47
8Martine Beer24:014:48
9Jemma Eastwood24:094:50
10Elizabeth Eastwood24:504:58
11Paul Tero24:544:59
12Lyn Page25:035:01
13Jack Beer25:175:03
14Tamsyn Nanfray26:075:13
15Tiffany Nanfray26:205:16
16Ellie Hipworth26:375:19
17Helen Anderson27:045:25
18Mark Beavis28:335:43
19Katya Gray30:256:05
19Trudy Brentwell30:256:05
21P Tan34:006:48
22Lucy Foran35:577:11

Please send any result queries or corrections to web.admin@vccl.org.au.